Компактное расписание на весну 2010г.

Проф.

Андреев С.П.

Вторник

Е06

Т06-77б

09.30-11.45

12.40-14.05

Д-314

Б-221

КМ

КМ

 

Четверг

Т06

Е06

09.30-11.45

12.40-14.05

406

407

КМ

КМ

Доцент

Берков А.В.

Понед.

Т04

10.20-11.45

407

Кл.

Мех

Вторник

Т04-14

Т06-32

10.20-11.45

14.15-15.40

98-7

К-411

Кл.

Мех.

Т.гр.

Проф.

Вдовин Ю.А

Понед.

Ф04-01а,07

14.15-15.40

302чёт.

Кл.М

Четверг

Ф04-01,03а

Ф04

10.20-11.45

12.40-14.05

98-1неч.

403чёт.

Кл.М

Кл.М

Проф.

Воскресенский Д.Н.

Вторник

Т08-32

09.30-11.45

К-411

Среда

А06

Т10-32

10.20-11.45

15.50-18.05

404

К-407

ТФ

Д.гл.т

Проф.

Гореславский С.П.

Понед.

С

09.30-11.45

104

Вторник

С

12.40-14.05

104

Доцент

Городничев Е.Е

Среда

Т10-32

10.20-11.45

К-308

Пятница

Т06-01,м

Т06-01а,ф

08.45-10.10

10.20-11.45

К-409

К-414

Доцент

Девятко Ю.Н.

Среда

Ф06-04,05

15.00-16.30

408

Пятница

Т06-60

Ф06-04,05

09.30-11.45

Д-314

Проф.

Евсеев И.В.

Понед.

А06-10

08.45-10.10

304

ТФ

Вторник

А06-10

10.20-12.35

К-715

ТФ

Проф. Ермаченко В.М.

Вторник

Т04-12

08.45-10.10

98-3

КМ

Пятница

Т04-05

Т04-04

08.45-10.10

10.20-11.45

Б-216

Б-216

Кл.М

Кл.М

Проф.

Жижин Е.Д.

Понед.

12.40-14.05

Э-103

КЭД

 

Вторник

15.50-17.15

Э-103

ССВ

Четверг

Т

09.30-11.45

406

КМ

Доцент

Ивлиев С.В.

Четверг

Т08-32

Т06-60,77К

12.40-14.05

14.15-15.40

К-411

К-414

ТФТТ

СФ

Пятница

Т

09.30-11.45

ТФТТ

Доцент

Иванов Ю.Б.

Понед.

А08-10

10.20-12.35

К-206

 

Среда

Ф06-02,а

08.45-11.45

К-415

ГГД

 

Пятница

Т06-32

Т06-31

12.40-14.05

14.15-15.40

К-409

К-411неч.

ГГД

ГГД

Доцент

Карнаков Б.М.

Вторник

Т05-07,11

В07-18,03а

10.20-11.45

18.55-21.50

98-3

104

КМ

 

Пятница

Т05-07,11

10.20-11.45

К-407неч.

КМ

Корнеев Ф.А.

Понед.

Т06-07,11

Т06-21

08.45-10.10

10.20-11.45

К-407

К-407

СФ

СФ

Среда

Т10-32

11.55-13.20

К-411

НДУ

Доцент

Косачёв В.В.

Четверг

Ф06-02а,07

13.25-16.30

К-306

СФ

Пятница

Т06-01,м

10.20-11.45

К-409

СФ

Доцент

Кузовлев А.И.

Понед.

Т06

12.40-14.05

406

СФ

Вторник

Ф06-04,05,08

08.45-11.45

К-310

СФ

Доцент

Ломоносова Т.А.

Вторник

С08-03

09.30-12.35

Э-103,

К-305

Рел.

Кв.

Мех.

Среда

Т04-03

Т04-02

12.40-14.05

14.15-15.40

К-414

В-422

Кл.М

Кл.М

Доцент

Маринюк В.В.

Четверг

Т06-40,77б

12.40-14.05

K206

ТМ

Пятница

Т6-31

12.40-14.05

К-414

Кв.М

 

Т04-09

14.15-15.40

В-422

КМ

 

Проф.

Мур В.Д.

Понед.

Т06-32

Четверг

Т06-60,77к

15.50-18.05

12.40-14.05

К-414

К-414

СГ(Б)

КМ

Доцент

Муравьёв С.Е.

Понед.

Т04-08

10.20-11.45

К-417

КМ

 

Вторник

Т06-70

Т06-37,67

08.45-10.10

10.20-11.45

К-409

К-414

КМ

КМ

Доцент

Осадчиев В.М.

Суббота

Т06-32

Т08-32

Т10-32

08.45-

16.30

В-118

В-109

ВМ

Доцент

Попруженко С.В.

Пятница

Т06-01а,01ф

T4-10

Т06

08.45-10.10

12.40-14.05

14.15-15.40

К-414

В-422

406

СФ

СФ

Проф.

Ремизович В.С.

Суббота

Т04-06

10.20-11.45

К-414

Кл.М

Проф.

Рогозкин Д.Б.

Вторник

Т06-32

Т08-32

12.40-14.05

14.15-15.40

К-411

К-402

ТУ

МСФ

Суббота

Т04-15

08.45-10.10

98-6

Кл.М

 

Проф.

Рязанов М.И.

Среда

С08-01

12.40-14.55

104

Эл.Спл.Ср.

Четверг

С06

10.20-11.45

104

Изб.гл

Суббота

С06

10.20-11.45

104неч.

Изб.Г

Доцент

Собакин В.Н.

Вторник

Т08-32

С08-04к

Среда

С08-01

11.55-

14.05

11.55-13.20

406

102

ТФТТ

ТФТТ

Сафонов И.В.

Вторник

Т06-07,11

10.20-11.45

И-211

КМ

Четверг

Т06-21

12.40-14.05

Б-219

Проф.

Урин М.Г.

Четверг

Ф6-03а

09.30-12.35

К-417

КМ

 

Пятница

Т06-32

10.20-11.45

К-411

КМ

Доцент

Федотов А.М

Понед.

Т06-32

Среда

Т08-32

15.50-18.05

14.15-15.40

К-414

К-409

СГ

ТССП

 

Доцент

Фивейский Ю.Д.

Вторник

Ф04-03,06

08.45-10.10

Б-215

Четверг

Ф06-03,06

08.45-11.45

К-305

СГТФ

Доцент

Хангулян В.А.

Понед.

Т08-32

Т08-32

Четверг

Т08-32

09.30-11.45

12.40-14.05

09.30-11.45

К-411

К-411

К-411

ТЯ

КТП

КТП

Проф.

Чернов А.С.

Понед.

Е06-

Т06-32

12.40-14.05

14.15-15.40

К-409

К-414

СФ

СФ

Вторник

Т06-31

12.40-14.55

К-407

СФ

Четверг

Т06-31,32

Е06

12.40-14.05

14.15-15.40

К-409

407

СФ

СФ

Проф.

Яковлев В.П.

Понед.

Т04

14.15-15.40

407

КМ

Вторник

Т06-31,32

Среда

Е04-01,02

09.30-11.45

12.40-15.40

5-119

232

КМ

КМ

 

Гельфер пятница

Т06-35 08.45-10.10 В-427

Городничев понедельник

Т06-35,40 08.45-10.10 98-3 КМ

Легков

Огарков вторник

Т06-37,67 08.45-10.10 К-414

Т06-70 10.20-11.45 К-409

четверг

Т06,77б 12.40-14.05 98-8

Пажитных вторник

Т05-77к,60 15.50-18.05 Б-219

суббота

Т05-77к 08.45-09.30 98-6неч.

Рыкованов понедельник

А06-09 12.40-14.05 К-202 ТФ

А06-11 14.15-15.40 К-205 ТФ

Среда

А06-05 14.15-15.40 К-206 ТФ